LEA Banner
Home                    
Program Improvement Cluster
 

LEA Graduates - Certified Managers in Program Improvement

 

 

Congratulations to the Class of 2007 - 2009

 

 

 

 

Arizona:

1.  Bennett, Holly

2.  Cross, Gregory

3.  Garcia, Miguel

4.  Lundberg, Sharon

5.  Nittman, Shawn

6.  Rhodes, Lindell

7.  VanDusen, Wallace

8.  Silva, Maria

 

Arkansas:

1.  Bates, Patricia

2.  Brown, Sherry

3.  Carter, Janie

4.  Dougherty, Yvonne

5.  Faubus, Debbie

6.  Linsky, Becky

7.  Melton, Darla

8.  Moody, Carolyn

9.  Shrum, Gail

10. Spigarelli, Kathy

11. Thompson, Elizabeth

12. Weir, Peggy

 

Georgia:

1.  Adair, Sandra

2.  Adams, Saketha

3.  Brown, Brenda

4.  Brown, Kenneth

5.  Creech, Bobby

6.  Cross, Susan

7.  Denney, Amy

8.  Devero, Sallie

9.  Grubbs, Joe

10. Hackney, Susan

11. Moore, Len

11. Payton, Alvin Jr.

12. Riley, Sherry

13. Rodgers, Janie

14. Sinclair, Sally

15. Tarleton, Janice

16. Thompson, Ray

17. Allen/Wren, Dahlia

 

New Mexico:

1.  Abassary, Christine

2.  DeKay, Todd

3.  Gomez, Glen

4.  Harris Smith, Suzanne

5.  Herrara, Marlene

6.  Hofer, Judy

7.  Jasso, Bertha

8.  Morss, Susie

9.  Navarette-Rodriguez, Susana

10. Nickerson, Sylvia

11. Raynor, Anita

12. Reynolds, Mary Joyce

13.  Romero, Geraldine

 

New York

1.  Avitable, Linda

2.  Haraguchi, Elizabeth

3.  Mule, Marcia

 

Ohio

1.  Alexander, Lynne

2.  Ball, Laura

3.  Bettinger, Candy

4.  Boikai, LeRoy

5.  Childers, Sherry

6.  Halter, Sharon

7.  Jacklin, Mary Lou

8.  Jacobs, Gail

9.  Morelli, Peg

10. Petrek, Kathleen

11. Prichard, Peter

12. Rosebaugh, Christine

13. Stammen, Kathleen

 

Tennessee:

1.  Burgess, Brenda

2.  Campbell, Gretie

3.  Davis, Peggy

4.  Dixon, Yvette

5.  Ergenbright, Carol

6.  Gass, Kim

7.  Hairrell, Lori

8.  Hiebert, Joyce

9.  Jordan, Sheryl

10. Long, Rhonda

11. Pearson, Patsy

12. Weaver, Elaine

13. Williamson, Susan

 

Texas:

1.  Anaya, Fred

2.  Bauer, Paula

3.  Bredvad-Vinton, Kimberly

4.  Byrum, Donna

5.  Cantu, Oscar

6.  Coronado, Rene

7.  Cutler, Donna

8.  Dunlap, Nancy

9.  Escamilla, Olga

10. Honold, Eduardo

11. Johnson, Daphine Doffeny

12. Palacios, Christina

13. Pritchard, Susan

14. Ruvalcaba, Guadalupe

15. Vacarro, Kay

16. Washco, Tina

17. Wood, Laura

18. Yoder, Barbara

19. Zamarripa, Sofia

 

 

Congratulations to the Class of 2006 - 2008!

Arizona:

1.   Armstrong, Connie

2.   Boales, Rhonda

3.   Lily Beth Brazones

4.   Hall, Jeff

5.   Liddicoat, Blair

6.   Lively, Jim

7.   Luffman, Tina

8.   Reed, Lynn

9.   Salls, Vanda

10. Shalongo, Jill

11. Suitt, Regina

12. Sutton, Barbara

13. Tinajero, Deborah

 

Maryland:

1.   Brown, Melinda

2.   Eliott, Todd

3.   Fletcher, Caroline

4.   Handy, Gwen

5.   Ostendorp, Yu-Ching Emma

6.   Pettis, Mark

7.   Sucharewicz, Jean

8.   Turnage, Raleigh

9.   Wilson, Emma

10.  Zimmerman, Marjorie

 

New York:

1.   Bargstedt, Laurie

2.   Dalmas, Susan

3.   Dirolf, Catherine

4.   Driscoll, Tim

5.   Hunter, Michael

6.   Katz, Pat

7.   Kistinger, Alyson

8.   Lee, Lisa

9.   McLean, Susan

10. Pfaff, Margaret

11. Philips, Mark

 

 

 

 

link

Read more

 
A Joint Initiative of the National Adult Education Professional Development Consortium and the Center for Literacy, Education & Employment                                    © Copyright 2013